茨城県ドッジボール協会のオフィシャルホームページです
平成20年度登録チーム
小学生の部 |
登録番号 |
チーム名 |
代表者名 |
市町村 |
08 - 20001 |
大宮スーパーキッズ |
蓮田 幸雄 |
常陸大宮市 |
08 - 20002 |
友部SP kid’s |
高野 博 |
笠間市 |
08 - 20003 |
長二フロンティア |
小川 真由美 |
茨城町 |
08 - 20004 |
岩瀬ドッジスターズ |
勝田 正夫 |
桜川市 |
08 - 20005 |
真壁WING’S |
高松 章 |
桜川市 |
08 - 20006 |
赤塚RESPECT |
菊地 育世 |
水戸市 |
08 - 20007 |
西飯田ドッジボールクラブ |
古山 宏一 |
笠間市 |
08 - 20008 |
水戸ワイルドキッズ |
林 茂行 |
水戸市 |
08 - 20009 |
ちょこっとワイルドキッズ |
林 茂行 |
水戸市 |
08 - 20010 |
乙戸ブルーサンダース |
塩見 浩子 |
土浦市 |
08 - 20011 |
笠間リトルフォックス |
清水 賢一 |
笠間市 |
08 - 20012 |
笠間リトルフォックスJr |
清水 賢一 |
笠間市 |
08 - 20013 |
笠間リトルFOXキッズ |
清水 賢一 |
笠間市 |
08 - 20014 |
茨城KOSMO |
諸川 恵美子 |
茨城町 |
08 - 20015 |
水戸ビクトリー |
鈴木 剛史 |
水戸市 |
08 - 20016 |
土浦ラッキーズ |
竹辺 利々子 |
土浦市 |
08 - 20017 |
梅が丘ドッジボールクラブ |
林 恵子 |
水戸市 |
08 - 20018 |
上大野Sアタッカーズ |
横須賀 雅実 |
水戸市 |
08 - 20019 |
牛久パーフェクターズ |
酒井 俊子 |
牛久市 |
08 - 20020 |
矢田ウィナーズ |
菊池 登 |
大子町 |
08 - 20021 |
見川ソウルウインズ |
横山 朱実 |
水戸市 |
08 - 20022 |
三の丸フレンドリーキッズ |
八幡 克人 |
水戸市 |
08 - 20023 |
笠間ピュアスターズJr |
村上 直之 |
笠間市 |
08 - 20024 |
笠間ピュアスターズ |
村上 直之 |
笠間市 |
08 - 20025 |
大岩田団地ミッキーズJr |
野口 秀行 |
土浦市 |
08 - 20026 |
長岡ドリームキャッチ |
金子 和洋 |
茨城町 |
08 - 20027 |
長岡ドリームジュニア |
金子 和洋 |
茨城町 |
08 - 20028 |
牛久トライズ |
倉本 悦子 |
牛久市 |
08 - 20029 |
バイオレンス国田 |
青木 剛 |
水戸市 |
08 - 20030 |
バイオレンス国田Jr |
青木 剛 |
水戸市 |
08 - 20031 |
浜田フェニックス |
大川 哲 |
水戸市 |
08 - 20032 |
よつわキッズ |
富島 知子 |
土浦市 |
08 - 20033 |
ツーリーフ |
斉藤 均 |
水戸市 |
08 - 20034 |
中村ファイターズ |
高橋 博子 |
土浦市 |
08 - 20035 |
水戸サンダース |
青木 剛 |
水戸市 |
08 - 20036 |
水戸サンダースSP |
青木 剛 |
水戸市 |
08 - 20037 |
吉田☆ラッキースターズ |
柏 公子 |
水戸市 |
08 - 20038 |
吉田☆ミニミニスターズ |
柏 公子 |
水戸市 |
08 - 20039 |
岩瀬ドッジスターズJr |
勝田 正夫 |
桜川市 |
08 - 20040 |
イバラッキーズ |
田山 睦 |
茨城町 |
08 - 20041 |
ツーリーフJr |
斉藤 均 |
水戸市 |
08 - 20042 |
千波ブラッカーズ |
田口 昌美 |
水戸市 |
08 - 20043 |
千波ブラッカーズJr |
田口 昌美 |
水戸市 |
08 - 20044 |
河和田ボンバーズ |
阿部 歩 |
水戸市 |
08 - 20045 |
河和田ボンバーズ・J |
阿部 歩 |
水戸市 |
08 - 20046 |
見川ソウルウインズキッズ |
横山 朱美 |
水戸市 |
08 - 20047 |
フィフティーズ |
永作 大輔 |
土浦市 |
08 - 20048 |
ミラクルファイターズ |
大森 達治 |
東海村 |
08 - 20051 |
茨城KOSMO Jr |
諸川 恵美子 |
茨城町 |
08 - 20052 |
茨城KOSMOキッズ |
諸川 恵美子 |
茨城町 |
08 - 20053 |
三の丸フレンドリーJr |
八幡 克人 |
水戸市 |
08 - 20054 |
柳河レインボーキッズ |
肥後 滋実 |
水戸市 |
08 - 20055 |
国田・上大野ジュニア |
青木 剛 |
水戸市 |
08 - 20056 |
つくばブレイズ |
花松 進 |
つくば市 |
08 - 20057 |
つくばブレイズJr |
花松 進 |
つくば市 |
08 - 20058 |
パワフルGB |
照沼 和之 |
水戸市 |
08 - 20059 |
右籾ブルーキャッツ |
小泉 孔子 |
牛久市 |
08 - 20060 |
西飯田ドッジボールJr |
古山 宏一 |
笠間市 |
08 - 20061 |
園部・ブラックスターズ |
坂川 晴美 |
石岡市 |
08 - 20062 |
神谷ダブルキャッチャーズ |
牛島 佳子 |
牛久市 |
08 - 20063 |
中根ファイターズ |
永峰 志津子 |
牛久市 |
08 - 20064 |
末広子ども会 |
安見 浩一 |
笠間市 |
08 - 20065 |
太陽子ども会 |
蓮田 茂 |
笠間市 |
08 - 20066 |
伊讃美子供会 |
杉山 浩之 |
筑西市 |
08 - 20067 |
田河内連合 |
松浦 純子 |
筑西市 |
08 - 20068 |
国田学区子ども会 |
和田 敏之 |
水戸市 |
08 - 20069 |
根本地区子ども会 |
花田 祐二 |
稲敷市 |
08 - 20070 |
鳩崎ウイングス |
久世 裕美 |
稲敷市 |
08 - 20071 |
玉小ビクトリーアタッカーズ |
岡井 禎浩 |
小美玉市 |
08 - 20072 |
東ビックウェーブ |
上田 義宗 |
小美玉市 |
08 - 20073 |
カンターズ |
柏 直樹 |
水戸市 |
08 - 20074 |
上高津スパイダーズ |
田村 雅美 |
土浦市 |
08 - 20075 |
中二フェニックス |
重松 亜希子 |
土浦市 |
08 - 20076 |
南飯田レッドファイヤーズ |
中里 大祐 |
桜川市 |
08 - 20077 |
谷貝Smile Fighters |
飯泉 稔 |
桜川市 |
08 - 20078 |
鉾田GO GO GO 5! |
矢吹 幸徳 |
鉾田市 |
08 - 20079 |
レインボーヨッシーズ |
森江 邦和 |
鉾田市 |
08 - 20080 |
小幡モンキードラゴンズ |
梶山 正紀 |
石岡市 |
08 - 20081 |
駒場小連合子供会 |
木野内 功 |
茨城町 |
08 - 20082 |
長岡西子ども会 |
加園 万里子 |
茨城町 |
08 - 20083 |
開江ファイターズ |
斉藤 昌美 |
水戸市 |
08 - 20084 |
さくろく・田見小路連合 |
大瀧 愛一郎 |
水戸市 |
|
|
|
|
08 - 20100 |
IRS FINAL |
山田 幸子 |
東京都大田区 |
08 - 20101 |
ブルースターキング |
佐々木 寛 |
福島県郡山市 |
08 - 20102 |
白二ビクトリー |
篠崎 俊一 |
福島県白河市 |
中高生の部 |
登録番号 |
チーム名 |
代表者名 |
市町村 |
08 - 20200 |
DO-SPORTS CLUB |
小林 敦 |
東海村 |
08 - 20201 |
Dream Kaneyoung |
金子 和洋 |
茨城町 |
08 - 20202 |
LOCK ON |
野口 秀行 |
土浦市 |
08 - 20203 |
ツーリーフ |
細谷 芳和 |
水戸市 |
08 - 20204 |
ワイルドラッパーズ |
林 茂幸 |
水戸市 |
08 - 20205 |
茨城選抜 |
野口 秀行 |
土浦市 |
08 - 20206 |
岩瀬ドッジスターズ SPG |
勝田 正夫 |
桜川市 |
08 - 20207 |
元祖ミッキーズ |
野口 秀行 |
土浦市 |
08 - 20208 |
水戸J.H.C |
八幡 克人 |
水戸市 |
08 - 20209 |
水戸J.H.C よっしー |
八幡 克人 |
水戸市 |
08 - 20210 |
水戸三中努維侍愛好会 |
大川 哲 |
水戸市 |
08 - 20211 |
水戸三中努維侍愛好会X |
大川 哲 |
水戸市 |
08 - 20212 |
大岩田団地ミッキーズJr |
富山 さおり |
土浦市 |
08 - 20213 |
長岡ドリームキャッチ |
金子 和洋 |
茨城町 |
08 - 20214 |
梅が丘ドッジボールクラブ |
林 恵子 |
水戸市 |
08 - 20215 |
飛躍10満点 |
福田 一衛 |
水戸市 |
|
|
|
|
08 - 20300 |
EAST Ⅷ |
勝見 芳生 |
千葉県鎌ヶ谷市 |
08 - 20301 |
IRS FINAL JUMP |
大庭 方子 |
東京都大田区 |
08 - 20302 |
OVER DRIVE |
野澤 剛彦 |
千葉県松戸市 |
08 - 20303 |
RED MAX |
松石 豪 |
千葉県松戸市 |
08 - 20304 |
SEIMIYA |
米本 久美子 |
神奈川県相模原市 |
08 - 20305 |
VEGAES O3 |
小松原 万里 |
東京都品川区 |
08 - 20306 |
WING ROAD |
佐藤 直哉 |
神奈川県相模原市 |
08 - 20307 |
シューティング★スター |
小川 広行 |
千葉県松戸市 |
08 - 20308 |
ストームSP |
井口 寿子 |
埼玉県川越市 |
08 - 20309 |
千葉チェるシー |
宗形 浩一 |
千葉県松戸市 |
08 - 20310 |
千葉チェるシーノ |
宗形 浩一 |
千葉県松戸市 |
08 - 20311 |
RED MAX BG |
松石 豪 |
千葉県松戸市 |